Home|Sign In
Winter Session II Varsity Boys Middle Division    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  Winter Session II Varsity Boys Middle Division Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
American Solutions Red 330036129241.000
Ternopil 22002996201.000
Olmsted Falls Soccer Z 321037246130.667
Olmsted Falls 32103223690.667
Lakewood 211029173120.500
North Olmsted Varsity 312014393-250.333
Columbia 312016433-270.333
Oberlin 303025350-100.000

  Winter Session II Varsity Boys Middle Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jan 7   American Solutions Red 8 - 5 Olmsted Falls Complete Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Lutheran West 6 - 10 North Olmsted Varsity Complete Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Olmsted Falls Soccer Z 17 - 5 Edge FC Complete Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Oberlin 8 - 9 Columbia Complete Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Lakewood 9 - 15 Olmsted Falls Soccer Z Complete Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Columbia 4 - 19 Ternopil Complete Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   American Solutions Red 12 - 4 Oberlin Complete Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   North Olmsted Varsity 2 - 13 Olmsted Falls Complete Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jan 15   Ternopil 10 - 5 Olmsted Falls Soccer Z Complete Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 15   Olmsted Falls 14 - 13 Oberlin Complete Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 15   North Olmsted Varsity 2 - 20 Lakewood Complete Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jan 15   Columbia 3 - 16 American Solutions Red Complete Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   American Solutions Red  v  Olmsted Falls Soccer Z 6:00 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Lakewood  v  Olmsted Falls 7:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Columbia  v  North Olmsted Varsity 7:00 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Oberlin  v  Ternopil 8:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Olmsted Falls Soccer Z  v  Olmsted Falls 6:30 PM Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   American Solutions Red  v  Ternopil 7:30 PM Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Lakewood  v  Columbia 8:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Oberlin  v  North Olmsted Varsity 8:00 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Oberlin  v  Lakewood 3:00 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Ternopil  v  North Olmsted Varsity 5:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Ternopil  v  Lakewood 5:00 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   North Olmsted Varsity  v  American Solutions Red 6:30 PM Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Olmsted Falls  v  Columbia 7:30 PM Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Olmsted Falls Soccer Z  v  Oberlin 8:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 19   Olmsted Falls  v  American Solutions Red 2:30 PM Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Feb 19   Lakewood  v  Ternopil 3:30 PM Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Feb 19   Olmsted Falls Soccer Z  v  Columbia 4:30 PM Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Columbia  v  Oberlin 5:30 PM Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   North Olmsted Varsity  v  Olmsted Falls Soccer Z 6:30 PM Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Lakewood  v  American Solutions Red 7:30 PM Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Olmsted Falls  v  Ternopil 8:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: Boys
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/7/2018
End Date: 2/25/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use