Home|Sign In
Winter Session I Flag Football    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter Session I Flag Football Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Raving Lunatic Media 440016228121341.000
Go Hards 440018471121131.000
Silkworth Sausages 422081856-40.500
Dragon Army 4220581376-790.500
Get Mossed 413094963-20.250
Golden Goats 312059813-220.333
Maklooba Hummus 4130851293-440.250
We Touchdown There 5140791753-960.200

  Winter Session I Flag Football Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 10   Dragon Army 28 - 22 We Touchdown There Complete Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Silkworth Sausages 27 - 7 Dragon Army Complete Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Golden Goats 0 - 40 Raving Lunatic Media Complete Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Get Mossed 19 - 34 Maklooba Hummus Complete Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   We Touchdown There 25 - 21 Get Mossed Complete Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Silkworth Sausages 21 - 39 Go Hards Complete Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Dragon Army 0 - 68 Go Hards Complete Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Maklooba Hummus 0 - 51 Raving Lunatic Media Complete Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 24   Get Mossed 42 - 0 We Touchdown There Complete Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 24   Golden Goats 39 - 18 We Touchdown There Complete Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 24   Raving Lunatic Media 26 - 14 Silkworth Sausages Complete Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 24   Go Hards 40 - 38 Maklooba Hummus Complete Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   We Touchdown There 14 - 45 Raving Lunatic Media Complete Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Dragon Army 23 - 20 Golden Goats Complete Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Go Hards 37 - 12 Get Mossed Complete Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Silkworth Sausages 19 - 13 Maklooba Hummus Complete Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Raving Lunatic Media  v  Get Mossed 4:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Get Mossed  v  Silkworth Sausages 5:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Go Hards  v  Golden Goats 6:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Dragon Army  v  Maklooba Hummus 7:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   We Touchdown There  v  Go Hards 4:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   Raving Lunatic Media  v  Dragon Army 5:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   Golden Goats  v  Silkworth Sausages 6:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   Maklooba Hummus  v  Golden Goats 7:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   8th Place  v  9th Place 4:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   1st Place  v  Winner 8v9 5:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   4th Place  v  5th Place 6:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   2nd Place  v  7th Place 7:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   3rd Place  v  6th Place 8:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Winner 1 v 8v9  v  Winner 4v5 5:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Winner 2 v 7  v  Winner 3v6 6:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Semi 1 Winner  v  Semi 2 Winner 7:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Mens
Sport: Flag Football (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/10/2018
End Date: 1/19/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use