Home|Sign In
Winter Session III Coed 30+ Lower Division I    (March 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  Winter Session III Coed 30+ Lower Division I Standings Print

  Winter Session III Coed 30+ Lower Division I Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Mar 13   Mel's Kids 12 - 9 Avon Complete Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 13   Excalibur 12 - 4 The Stump Guy Complete Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 13   Internacional 11 - 2 Stumblers Complete Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 13   Head game strong C Team Nadia Cancelled Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 20   Avon  v  Head game strong Result Pending Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 20   Internacional  v  Team Nadia Result Pending Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 20   Excalibur  v  Mel's Kids Result Pending Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 20   Stumblers  v  The Stump Guy Result Pending Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 27   Mel's Kids  v  The Stump Guy Result Pending Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 27   Head game strong  v  Stumblers Result Pending Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 27   Excalibur  v  Internacional Result Pending Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 27   Team Nadia  v  Avon Result Pending Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 3   Head game strong  v  Excalibur Result Pending Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 3   Team Nadia  v  Stumblers Result Pending Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 3   Mel's Kids  v  Internacional Result Pending Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 3   The Stump Guy  v  Avon Result Pending Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 10   The Stump Guy  v  Internacional 7:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 10   Mel's Kids  v  Head game strong 8:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 10   Team Nadia  v  Excalibur 8:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 10   Stumblers  v  Avon 9:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 24   Avon  v  Excalibur 7:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 24   Stumblers  v  Mel's Kids 8:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 24   The Stump Guy  v  Team Nadia 8:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 24   Internacional  v  Head game strong 9:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Fri-May 1   The Stump Guy  v  Head game strong 7:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Fri-May 1   Avon  v  Internacional 8:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Fri-May 1   Stumblers  v  Excalibur 8:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Fri-May 1   Team Nadia  v  Mel's Kids 9:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Fri-May 8   1st Place  v  4th Place 7:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Fri-May 8   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 8:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Fri-May 8   5th Place  v  6th Place 8:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Fri-May 8   Winner 1v4  v  Winner 2v3 9:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Fri-May 8   7th Place  v  8th Place 9:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Over 30s
Division: Coed
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/13/2020
End Date: 5/8/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use