Home|Sign In
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II    (March 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II Standings Print

  Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Mar 9   Master Baiters 6 - 7 The Jake's from State Farm Complete Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Mar 9   Fat Little Buddies 1 - 12 Kickin Chix n DIx Complete Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Mar 9   Kamikazes 3 - 5 Ball Busters Complete Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Mar 9   Fluffy Unicorn FC 5 - 5 Tri-C Westshore Complete Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Mar 16   Tri-C Westshore C Fat Little Buddies Cancelled Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Mar 16   Team Orange  v  Master Baiters Result Pending Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 16   Kickin Chix n DIx  v  Ball Busters Result Pending Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Mar 17   The Jake's from State Farm  v  Fluffy Unicorn FC Result Pending Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 23   The Jake's from State Farm  v  Ball Busters Result Pending Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Mar 23   Kickin Chix n DIx  v  Tri-C Westshore Result Pending Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 23   Kamikazes  v  Master Baiters Result Pending Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Mar 23   Fat Little Buddies  v  Team Orange Result Pending Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 30   Master Baiters  v  Fluffy Unicorn FC Result Pending Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 30   Kamikazes  v  Fat Little Buddies Result Pending Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 30   Ball Busters  v  Tri-C Westshore Result Pending Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 30   Team Orange  v  Kickin Chix n DIx Result Pending Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Apr 6   Kickin Chix n DIx  v  Kamikazes 8:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 6   The Jake's from State Farm  v  Master Baiters 9:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 6   Tri-C Westshore  v  Team Orange 9:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 6   Fluffy Unicorn FC  v  Fat Little Buddies 9:30 PM Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Apr 13   Kamikazes  v  Tri-C Westshore 7:30 PM Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Apr 13   Fat Little Buddies  v  The Jake's from State Farm 8:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 13   Ball Busters  v  Team Orange 9:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 13   Fluffy Unicorn FC  v  Kickin Chix n DIx 9:30 PM Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Apr 20   The Jake's from State Farm  v  Kickin Chix n DIx 8:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 20   Tri-C Westshore  v  Fluffy Unicorn FC 8:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 20   Team Orange  v  Kamikazes 9:00 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 20   Master Baiters  v  Ball Busters 9:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 27   Fat Little Buddies  v  Master Baiters 7:30 PM Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Apr 27   Ball Busters  v  Kamikazes 8:30 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 27   Fluffy Unicorn FC  v  Team Orange 8:30 PM Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Apr 27   Tri-C Westshore  v  The Jake's from State Farm 9:30 PM Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-May 4   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 7:00 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 
Mon-May 4   4th Place  v  5th Place 7:00 PM Indoor Field #3 Regular 
Mon-May 4   6th Place  v  7th Place 7:30 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Mon-May 4   1st Place  v  Winner 2v3 8:30 PM Indoor Field #1 Regular 
Mon-May 4   8th Place  v  9th Place 10:00 PM Indoor Field #2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Coed
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/9/2020
End Date: 5/11/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use