Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, February 23, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U8/9 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
Ponys FC U8
1 - 1
Ponys FC U9
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U8/9 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
CVSA
2 - 7
San Antonio SC
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U10 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
1B Highland
3 - 2
3B Pro Soccer
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U10 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
1A United FC
0 - 14
3A MSA
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U10 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
2A Cleveland Force
C
2B Ponys FC
Cancelled
Indoor Field #3
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U11/12 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
MSA
1 - 8
Trebol FC
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U11/12 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
Cleveland Force
1 - 11
Ponys FC
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U10 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
1st Place A
1 - 9
1st Place B
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U8/9 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
CVSA
2 - 0
Perry United
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U8/9 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
Ponys FC U8
2 - 3
San Antonio SC
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U10 Girls
Sun-Feb 23
MSA
6 - 5
Appleseed Premier
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U10 Girls
Sun-Feb 23
Pro Soccer
2 - 11
Avon Eagles
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U8/9 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
Perry United
1 - 13
Ponys FC U9
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Postseason
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U13 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
1B Internationals
12 - 2
3B Perry United
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U13 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
1A Elkhart Soccer
8 - 4
3A MSA
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U11/12 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
1st Place
7 - 1
2nd Place
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U14 Girls
Sun-Feb 23
Pro Soccer 13/14
8 - 2
TBA
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U14 Girls
Sun-Feb 23
Westside Stars South
13 - 2
Appleseed Premier
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U13 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
2A Appleseed Premier
2 - 6
2B Ponys FC
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U11/12 Girls
Sun-Feb 23
Pro Soccer
0 - 1
Westside Stars U12
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U11/12 Girls
Sun-Feb 23
Westside Stars U11
2 - 7
Appleseed Premier
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U8/9 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
1st Place U8
v
2nd Place U8
Result Pending
Indoor Field #1
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U14 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
MSA
0 - 4
Pro Soccer
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U14 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
Corning United
4 - 6
Aztec Rangers
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U17/18 Girls
Sun-Feb 23
1A Defiance FC
1 - 5
3A Stars Pro 1
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U17/18 Girls
Sun-Feb 23
2A Cleveland Select
0 - 15
2B Chaos Red
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U17/18 Girls
Sun-Feb 23
1B The Heat
2 - 4
3B Stars Pro 2
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U15/16 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
2A Stars Pro U15
1 - 7
3A Defiance FC
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U15/16 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
1A MSA U16
0 - 3
4A MYSA Rising
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U11/12 Girls
Sun-Feb 23
Cloverleaf Thunder
1 - 2
Pro Soccer
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U15/16 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
2B Stars Pro U16
4 - 3
3B Trebol FC
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U15/16 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
1B Banger Bros
0 - 4
4B Corning United
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U10 Girls
Sun-Feb 23
Avon Eagles
7 - 2
Pro Soccer
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U17/18 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
Defiance FC
2 - 0
Whitecaps
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U17/18 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
Stars Pro 1
8 - 4
Stars Pro 2
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U14 Girls
Sun-Feb 23
Westside Stars South
8 - 5
Pro Soccer 13/14
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U11/12 Girls
Sun-Feb 23
Appleseed Premier
7 - 1
Cloverleaf Thunder
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U18/19 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
1A MYSA Elite
1 - 4
3A Whitecaps
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U18/19 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
1B Corning United
4 - 4
3B Stars Pro
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U18/19 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
2A Olmsted Falls
4 - 4
2B Trebol FC
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U15/16 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
4A MYSA Rising
8 - 3
2B Stars Pro U16
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U13 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
1A Elkhart Soccer
1 - 5
2B Ponys FC
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U11/12 Girls
Sun-Feb 23
Westside Stars U11
4 - 4
Westside Stars U12
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U14 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
Aztec Rangers
6 - 3
Pro Soccer
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U17/18 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
Stars Pro 1
8 - 4
Stars Pro 2
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U17/18 Girls
Sun-Feb 23
3A Stars Pro 1
4 - 3
2B Chaos Red
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U18/19 Boys
Sun-Feb 23
3A Whitecaps
3 - 1
2B Trebol FC
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular