Send To Printer
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Mar 11
Beercalona
7 - 11
Sticky Bandits
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Mar 11
Kickin Chix n Dix
2 - 8
Out of Retirement
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Mar 11
Little Giants
5 - 3
Fluffy Unicorns FC
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Mar 11
Eagle Hearts
2 - 6
Minions
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Mar 11
Shot in the Dark
7 - 2
TCSC
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Mar 18
Sticky Bandits
8 - 5
Eagle Hearts
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Mar 18
TCSC
7 - 4
Kickin Chix n Dix
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Mar 18
Fluffy Unicorns FC
1 - 9
Shot in the Dark
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Mar 18
Out of Retirement
10 - 2
International
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Mar 18
Beercalona
4 - 13
Little Giants
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Mar 25
Minions
3 - 7
Shot in the Dark
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Mar 25
International
3 - 10
TCSC
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Mar 25
Out of Retirement
11 - 5
Beercalona
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Mar 25
Kickin Chix n Dix
3 - 4
Fluffy Unicorns FC
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Mar 25
Little Giants
4 - 6
Sticky Bandits
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 1
Beercalona
3 - 10
Sticky Bandits
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 1
Fluffy Unicorns FC
6 - 3
International
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 1
Shot in the Dark
5 - 2
Eagle Hearts
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 1
TCSC
4 - 3
Out of Retirement
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 1
Minions
5 - 1
Kickin Chix n Dix
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 8
International
2 - 3
Minions
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 8
Out of Retirement
7 - 4
Fluffy Unicorns FC
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 8
TCSC
11 - 4
Beercalona
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 8
Little Giants
2 - 5
Shot in the Dark
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Tue-Apr 9
Eagle Hearts
5 - 6
Kickin Chix n Dix
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 15
Minions
6 - 11
Out of Retirement
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 15
Fluffy Unicorns FC
3 - 5
TCSC
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 15
Kickin Chix n Dix
7 - 4
Little Giants
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 15
Shot in the Dark
6 - 7
Sticky Bandits
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 15
Eagle Hearts
1 - 3
International
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 22
Out of Retirement
5 - 2
Eagle Hearts
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 22
Sticky Bandits
10 - 3
Kickin Chix n Dix
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 22
TCSC
4 - 5
Minions
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 22
Little Giants
4 - 11
International
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 22
Fluffy Unicorns FC
10 - 1
Beercalona
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 29
Beercalona
5 - 5
Shot in the Dark
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 29
Minions
4 - 5
Fluffy Unicorns FC
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 29
Eagle Hearts
3 - 6
Little Giants
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-Apr 29
International
4 - 8
Sticky Bandits
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-May 6
Minions
5 - 3
Little Giants
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-May 6
Out of Retirement
10 - 5
Shot in the Dark
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Postseason-2v3
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-May 6
TCSC
8 - 3
Fluffy Unicorns FC
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Mon-May 6
Sticky Bandits
2 - 3
Out of Retirement
Complete
Indoor Field #1
Postseason
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Tue-May 7
International
7 - 8
Kickin Chix n Dix
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular
Winter Session III Coed Open Lower Division II
Tue-May 7
Beercalona
5 - 10
Eagle Hearts
Complete
Indoor Field #3
Regular