Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272812
3456789
  
  Games on Sunday, February 24, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U8/9 Coed Gold Club Ohio United 4 - 2 Club Ohio United G Complete Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U11 Boys Silver Erie Admirals 1 - 2 FC Pittsburgh Gold Complete Indoor Field #3  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U11 Boys Gold San Antonio SC 3 - 2 Elkhart Tigres Academy Complete Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U11 Boys Gold CSAIU 08B Pre-DA 5 - 3 Trebol FC Complete Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U11 Boys Silver CSAIU 08B Pre-MDL 4 - 3 CVSA Complete Indoor Field #3  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U12 Boys Gold Elkhart Soccer 8 - 4 Cleveland FC Complete Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U12 Boys Gold CSAIU 07B Pre-MDL 8 - 1 Liberty FC Complete Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U10 Boys Gold FC Alliance (WV) 1 - 14 San Antonio SC Complete Indoor Field #3  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U8/9 Coed Gold Club Ohio United 2 - 3 Perry United Complete Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U10 Girls Gold Club Ohio United 2 - 3 FC Alliance (WV) Complete Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U10 Girls Gold OPFC 16 - 1 Canton South Complete Indoor Field #3  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U11 Boys Gold San Antonio SC 5 - 3 Elkhart Tigres Academy Complete Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U12 Boys Silver FC Alliance (WV) 9 - 1 Toledo Celtics Complete Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U12 Boys Silver CSAIU 07B Pre-MDL 7 - 1 Cleveland Kickers Complete Indoor Field #3  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U11 Boys Silver Erie Admirals 3 - 2 FC Pittsburgh Gold Complete Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U12 Boys Gold Elkhart Soccer 6 - 2 CSAIU 07B Pre-MDL Complete Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U10 Boys Gold CSAIU 09B Pre-DA 8 - 4 Pro Soccer Complete Indoor Field #3  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U10 Girls Gold FC Alliance (WV) 5 - 2 Club Ohio United Complete Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U11/12 Girls Gold 77 United 4 - 1 OPFC Complete Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U11/12 Girls Gold WSS Excalibur 4 - 2 Cobras Complete Indoor Field #3  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U12 Boys Silver CSAIU 07B Pre-MDL 3 - 0 FC Alliance (WV) Complete Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U13 Boys Gold GOSHEN Stars Gray 9 - 1 Aztecs Complete Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U13 Boys Gold Erie Admirals 6 - 0 Trebol FC Complete Indoor Field #3  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U10 Boys Gold San Antonio SC 11 - 1 FC Alliance (WV) Complete Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U14 Boys Gold FC Alliance (WV) 5 - 3 Toledo Celtics Complete Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U14 Boys Gold Erie Admirals 9 - 2 Louisville Complete Indoor Field #3  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U11/12 Girls Gold 77 United 4 - 3 OPFC Complete Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U17/18 Girls Gold Canton South 1 - 11 Excalibur Complete Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U10 Boys Silver 3A CSAIU 09B Pre-MDL 6 - 0 2B Louisville Lightning Complete Indoor Field #3  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U10 Boys Silver 1A CSAIU 10B Pre-DA 3 - 6 3B Trebol FC Complete Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U10 Boys Silver 2A CSAIU 10B Pre-MDL 3 - 2 1B Erie Admirals Complete Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U17/18 Girls Gold FC Irish 3 - 4 NEO Complete Indoor Field #3  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U13 Boys Gold GOSHEN Stars Gray 7 - 2 Erie Admirals Complete Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U14 Boys Gold Erie Admirals 5 - 4 FC Alliance (WV) Complete Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U13/14 Girls Gold Excalibur 4 - 2 Concordia Complete Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U17 Boys Gold WSS Excalibur 9 - 1 Valentis Athletica Primera Complete Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U17 Boys Gold MYSA Elite U17 8 - 0 CAPS FC Complete Indoor Field #3  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U13/14 Girls Gold Westside Stars South 4 - 3 FC Alliance (WV) Complete Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U15 Boys Gold MYSA Rising 7 - 4 Amherst Stingers Complete Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U15 Boys Gold Trebol FC 4 - 3 EA 04 B Complete Indoor Field #3  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U17/18 Girls Gold NEO 3 - 4 Excalibur Complete Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U16 Boys Gold EA 03 B 3 - 4 FC Alliance (WV) Complete Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U16 Boys Gold Valentis Athletica Primera 3 - 5 WSS Excalibur Complete Indoor Field #3  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U18/19 Boys Gold 1A Erie Admirals 5 - 2 3A Red Stars Complete Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U18/19 Boys Gold 1B Valentis Athletica Primera 1 - 14 3B Excalibur Complete Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U18/19 Boys Gold 2A Crew FC 5 - 3 2B Diamond Select Complete Indoor Field #3  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U10 Boys Silver 3B Trebol FC 2 - 1 3A CSAIU 09B Pre-MDL Complete Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U13/14 Girls Gold Westside Stars South 0 - 1 Excalibur Complete Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U16 Boys Gold 1st Place  v  2nd Place Result Pending Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U15 Boys Gold 1st Place  v  2nd Place Result Pending Indoor Field #2  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U18/19 Boys Gold 1st Place Bracket A  v  1st Place Bracket B Result Pending Indoor Field #1  
National Indoor Tournament 2019 U17 Boys Gold 1st Place  v  2nd Place Result Pending Indoor Field #2  
Winter Session II Varsity Girls Lower Division North Olmsted 2 5 - 5 Fairview Red Complete Indoor Field #1  
Winter Session II Varsity Girls Middle Division Lakewood Rangers 7 - 2 Chargers Complete Indoor Field #2  
Winter Session II Varsity Girls Middle Division Huron Catholic R Titan Soccer 1 Rescheduled Indoor Field #2  
Winter Session II Varsity Girls Lower Division Fairview Gray 3 - 2 North Olmsted 1 Complete Indoor Field #1  
Winter Session II Varsity Boys Middle Division Ternopil 9 - 4 Benedictine HS Complete Indoor Field #2  
Winter Session II Varsity Girls Lower Division Titan Soccer 2 10 - 7 Royals Complete Indoor Field #3  
Winter Session II Varsity Boys Middle Division Keystone High School Varsity 5 - 12 Kickers Complete Indoor Field #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use