Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 23, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U8/9 Boys
Ponys FC U8
1 - 1
Ponys FC U9
Complete
Indoor Field #2
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U8/9 Boys
CVSA
2 - 7
San Antonio SC
Complete
Indoor Field #1
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U10 Boys
1B Highland
3 - 2
3B Pro Soccer
Complete
Indoor Field #2
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U10 Boys
2A Cleveland Force
C
2B Ponys FC
Cancelled
Indoor Field #3
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U10 Boys
1A United FC
0 - 14
3A MSA
Complete
Indoor Field #3
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U11/12 Boys
MSA
1 - 8
Trebol FC
Complete
Indoor Field #2
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U11/12 Boys
Cleveland Force
1 - 11
Ponys FC
Complete
Indoor Field #3
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U10 Boys
1st Place A
1 - 9
1st Place B
Complete
Indoor Field #1
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U8/9 Boys
CVSA
2 - 0
Perry United
Complete
Indoor Field #2
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U8/9 Boys
Ponys FC U8
2 - 3
San Antonio SC
Complete
Indoor Field #3
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U10 Girls
MSA
6 - 5
Appleseed Premier
Complete
Indoor Field #2
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U10 Girls
Pro Soccer
2 - 11
Avon Eagles
Complete
Indoor Field #3
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U8/9 Boys
Perry United
1 - 13
Ponys FC U9
Complete
Indoor Field #1
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U13 Boys
1B Internationals
12 - 2
3B Perry United
Complete
Indoor Field #2
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U13 Boys
1A Elkhart Soccer
8 - 4
3A MSA
Complete
Indoor Field #3
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U11/12 Boys
1st Place
7 - 1
2nd Place
Complete
Indoor Field #1
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U14 Girls
Pro Soccer 13/14
8 - 2
TBA
Complete
Indoor Field #2
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U14 Girls
Westside Stars South
13 - 2
Appleseed Premier
Complete
Indoor Field #3
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U13 Boys
2A Appleseed Premier
2 - 6
2B Ponys FC
Complete
Indoor Field #1
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U11/12 Girls
Pro Soccer
0 - 1
Westside Stars U12
Complete
Indoor Field #2
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U11/12 Girls
Westside Stars U11
2 - 7
Appleseed Premier
Complete
Indoor Field #3
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U8/9 Boys
1st Place U8
v
2nd Place U8
Result Pending
Indoor Field #1
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U14 Boys
MSA
0 - 4
Pro Soccer
Complete
Indoor Field #2
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U14 Boys
Corning United
4 - 6
Aztec Rangers
Complete
Indoor Field #3
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U17/18 Girls
1A Defiance FC
1 - 5
3A Stars Pro 1
Complete
Indoor Field #2
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U17/18 Girls
2A Cleveland Select
0 - 15
2B Chaos Red
Complete
Indoor Field #3
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U17/18 Girls
1B The Heat
2 - 4
3B Stars Pro 2
Complete
Indoor Field #1
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U15/16 Boys
2A Stars Pro U15
1 - 7
3A Defiance FC
Complete
Indoor Field #2
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U15/16 Boys
1A MSA U16
0 - 3
4A MYSA Rising
Complete
Indoor Field #3
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U11/12 Girls
Cloverleaf Thunder
1 - 2
Pro Soccer
Complete
Indoor Field #1
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U15/16 Boys
2B Stars Pro U16
4 - 3
3B Trebol FC
Complete
Indoor Field #2
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U15/16 Boys
1B Banger Bros
0 - 4
4B Corning United
Complete
Indoor Field #3
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U10 Girls
Avon Eagles
7 - 2
Pro Soccer
Complete
Indoor Field #1
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U17/18 Boys
Defiance FC
2 - 0
Whitecaps
Complete
Indoor Field #2
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U17/18 Boys
Stars Pro 1
8 - 4
Stars Pro 2
Complete
Indoor Field #3
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U14 Girls
Westside Stars South
8 - 5
Pro Soccer 13/14
Complete
Indoor Field #1
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U11/12 Girls
Appleseed Premier
7 - 1
Cloverleaf Thunder
Complete
Indoor Field #3
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U18/19 Boys
1A MYSA Elite
1 - 4
3A Whitecaps
Complete
Indoor Field #1
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U18/19 Boys
1B Corning United
4 - 4
3B Stars Pro
Complete
Indoor Field #2
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U18/19 Boys
2A Olmsted Falls
4 - 4
2B Trebol FC
Complete
Indoor Field #3
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U15/16 Boys
4A MYSA Rising
8 - 3
2B Stars Pro U16
Complete
Indoor Field #1
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U13 Boys
1A Elkhart Soccer
1 - 5
2B Ponys FC
Complete
Indoor Field #2
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U11/12 Girls
Westside Stars U11
4 - 4
Westside Stars U12
Complete
Indoor Field #3
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U14 Boys
Aztec Rangers
6 - 3
Pro Soccer
Complete
Indoor Field #1
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U17/18 Boys
Stars Pro 1
8 - 4
Stars Pro 2
Complete
Indoor Field #2
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U17/18 Girls
3A Stars Pro 1
4 - 3
2B Chaos Red
Complete
Indoor Field #1
National Indoor Tournament 2020 U18/19 Boys
3A Whitecaps
3 - 1
2B Trebol FC
Complete
Indoor Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7